AI-Powered Seller Tools
Save $400+/mo

Product Listings That Convert

Professional photos, SEO-optimized copy, and social media ads — all from one AI platform. No photographer needed.

Create an account

Account creation is free

Competing With Millions of Sellers?

Bad photos and weak copy mean your products get buried. Professional help costs a fortune.

Photographer

$300 per shoot

Copywriter

$100 per listing

Canva Pro

$13 /mo

removal.ai

$10 /mo

ChatGPT

$20 /mo

Current monthly cost

$443+

↓

Soloa replaces all of this

Starting at$9.99/mo

Ready to transform your listings?Create an account
How It Works

From Raw Photo to Live Listing in Minutes

A complete workflow that turns your product photos into optimized, conversion-ready listings.

1

Upload Product Photo

Start with any product photo — even an iPhone snapshot

Product Photo Studio
2

Get Marketplace-Ready Images

AI removes backgrounds, enhances quality, and creates lifestyle shots

Background Removal + Image Gen
3

Generate Listing Copy

Get SEO-optimized titles, bullet points, and descriptions for your marketplace

Listing Copy Generator
4

Research Keywords

Find high-converting tags and search terms for Etsy, Amazon, or Shopify

Seller Keyword Research
5

Create Social Media Ads

Generate scroll-stopping ad creatives for Instagram, TikTok, and Pinterest

Product Ad Creator
6

Make a Product Video

Turn your product photos into short demo videos for listings and social

UGC Video Studio

Optimized for Every Marketplace

Soloa adapts to the specific requirements of each selling platform.

Built for Etsy Sellers

Titles optimized to 140 chars with front-loaded keywords
Exactly 13 SEO tags per listing, max 20 chars each
Story-first descriptions with materials and dimensions
Lifestyle product photos that Etsy buyers love
Seasonal and trending tag suggestions

Stop Overpaying for Listing Tools

Professional listings don't require expensive freelancers and multiple subscriptions.

What sellers currently pay

Photographer$300 per shoot
Copywriter$100 per listing
Canva Pro$13 /mo
removal.ai$10 /mo
ChatGPT$20 /mo
Total monthly cost$443+
Best Value

Soloa — All-in-One

13 AI tools for product listings
Unlimited product photo editing
Marketplace-optimized listing copy
Keyword research for all marketplaces
Social media ad creation
Product demo video generation
Starting at$9.99/mo
Create an account

Save up to $433/mo

We're proud to empower thousands of users.

Here's what some of them have to say about their experience.

“I replaced ChatGPT, Claude, and two image tools with Soloa — saving over $45/month. The platform feels smooth, intuitive, and I get better results from having everything in one place.”

Ahmodu Ahmed
Software Engineer

“Soloa cut my content production time in half. I generate scripts with the AI assistant, create images, and produce voiceovers — all without leaving the platform. It's a game-changer for solo creators.”

Benjamin Emmanuel
Content Creator

“I was paying for 4 separate AI subscriptions totaling $80/month. Now one Soloa subscription gives me all the same models. The unified dashboard alone saves me hours of context-switching every week.”

Ogwu Ojochegbe Emmanuel
Product Designer

“Switching between image generation, video creation, and chat assistants felt seamless. The interface is clean and not overwhelming — which is rare for AI platforms. It's now a core part of our team's workflow.”

Mojisola Alegbe
Founder, The Engineer Network

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes! Soloa works for all product types — handmade, vintage, digital downloads, and manufactured goods. The AI adapts its copy and photo styling to match your product category and target audience.

Soloa currently optimizes for Etsy, Amazon, and Shopify. Each tool adapts to the specific requirements of each platform — from Etsy's 13-tag limit to Amazon's backend search terms to Shopify's SEO meta descriptions.

It depends on your plan. Each listing costs about 2 credits for the copy plus 5-15 credits for photos. The Pro plan ($29.99/month, 300 credits) covers roughly 17-40 listings a month, and you can top up with credit packs any time.

Not at all. Soloa generates unique, marketplace-specific copy tailored to your product, category, and target audience. The AI understands the differences between Etsy's storytelling style, Amazon's benefit-first bullets, and Shopify's SEO requirements.

Absolutely. Soloa's AI can take a basic iPhone photo, remove the background, enhance the quality, and generate lifestyle scenes — turning a casual snapshot into professional marketplace imagery.

Create with Soloa

Create your account, then buy credits or subscribe to start creating. Account creation is free; AI usage is paid.

Create an account
Account creation is free
Credits from $4.99
Cancel anytime